Fer Quirarte

Artist & Designer

Notice of Privacy

NOTICE OF PRIVACY ACCORDING MEXICAN REGULATIONS

According to the provisions of the Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data in the Possession of Individuals (Ley Federal de Protección de Datos Personales en Posesión de los Particulares) we inform you that your personal data are safeguarded in the records of a load of Fernando Quirarte. In the same way, you notify that personal data that you can compare with the ones you have on your computer. For purposes of exercising the rights of access, rectification, cancellation, opposition or disclosure of data of any other additional person please contact: info@ferquirarte.com. In case of any change to the present opinion, the owner of this page will let you know through the necessary electronic means opportunely.

AVISO DE PRIVACIDAD

En cumplimiento a lo dispuesto en la Ley Federal de Protección de Datos Personales en Posesión de los Particulares hacemos de su conocimiento que sus datos personales están salvaguardados en los registros a cargo de Fernando Quirarte. De igual manera le notificamos que los datos personales que usted comparta con nosotros por este o cualquier medio, serán utilizados únicamente para fines de darle a conocer las novedades de la obra de Quirarte, más nunca compartidos con ninguna otra persona o entidad para ningún otro fin. Para efectos de ejercer los derechos de acceso, rectificación, cancelación, oposición o divulgación de datos o cualquier información adicional favor de contactar a: info@ferquirarte.com. En caso de cualquier cambio al presente criterio, el titular de esta página se lo hará saber con oportunidad a través de los medios electrónicos necesarios.